AzTech has been operating in the IT market of Azerbaijan since 1998, it is the official distributor of ASUS, LENOVO and MSI brands. The company also has an official store in Baku where ASUS computers, computer parts, computer accessories and laptops are sold.
The main difference of the Aztech company is that most of the devices and equipment it sells is the distributor in Azerbaijan. This creates an opportunity for our customers to buy original products at reasonable prices. Our main advantage is not just being a distributor. We always bring the best, most comfortable and latest laptops and other devices to our country. Our company specializing in selling computers always offers the best.
Aztech company has specialized in selling computers and laptops in Baku for many years. The sale of bank equipment is one of our main priorities. It is known for its products that are selected in Azerbaijan for their quality. All products are certified, meet the quality and safety requirements of 2020. Those interested in corporate sales can always contact us and inquire about sales prices and conditions.
Our employees, as a rule, have great work experience. They have mastered modern trends well. They study the needs of customers and present corporate proposals. Managers are always ready to help you choose a quality solution at a price-quality ratio.