At "London School of Azerbaijan", which has been successfully serving you since 2010, the English language is taught using the "Active Learning Method" created on the basis of NLP.
The main principle of this method is to learn English as a mother tongue: only by listening and speaking, that is, in a reflective form. English is learned 4 times faster in our dialogue format lessons with question-and-answer content, without doing homework and without memorizing vocabulary.
"London School of Azerbaijan" successfully conducts trainings for individuals as well as in the corporate sphere and cooperates with a large number of large (state and private) companies of the country. It is impossible not to learn English at "London School of Azerbaijan" and the result is fully guaranteed. By choosing us, join the ranks of 10,000 students who have acquired perfect English and acquire fluent English in a short time in a pleasant atmosphere.