More details about the company
Leznik & Co. was founded in 2017 as a specialized course in teaching mathematics and other technical subjects in English.
Today, the main priority for Leznik & Co. is the preparation of applicants for admission to ADA University or the most demanded foreign universities. Therefore, most of our students are studying in different programs of mathematics and English language.
Nevertheless, the spectrum of activities of the courses is diverse, and depending on the tasks faced by each client, who can be from a junior student to an employee of any organization, we offer a number of other subjects / programs / languages.
The results of the graduates are the main indicator of the success of the Leznik & Co. team, which is achieved in accordance with the company's philosophy based on commitment to its work and solidarity of employees, as well as high professionalism and dedication in working with students.