Law firm «Azconsult  Azerbaijan » Baku city, operates in the legal services market. We have been providing legal services and legal advice in Baku  since 2001.
Law Firm «Azconsult  Azerbaijan »  is a promising and rapidly growing company. We employ only qualified specialists. The lawyers received legal education in the best universities in the country and have significant experience in the field of legal services.
We guarantee the quality of legal services, as we are interested in long-term cooperation, therefore, we will make every effort to ensure that you, if it is necessary to protect your personal interests or protect your business, again come to us.
Mission of our company :
By all means and possibilities to help the client in solving the difficulties that have arisen and to get out of any situation as a winner.
The values of our company
• be useful to the client;
• be faithful to your work;
• guarantee the result at any cost.