Sheki Gala restaurant circle
POS.AZ founded in 1997 and today takes a leading position in the field of automation and complex equipment of retail, catering, warehouse and logistics enterprises. An effective development strategy, high quality services and a team of highly professional specialists enabled POS.AZ to grow into the largest regional network. The company offers customers modern equipment and software of its own design and from the best foreign manufacturers, which allows strengthening the position of the business. Our solutions will provide you with modern management tools and take your company to a new level. We create innovative solutions that can lead you to the top of the business. Qualified personnel, high quality standards in working with clients, 15 years of implementation experience - all of these are core values ​​of the company POS.AZ. A distributed network allows the company to redistribute financial, intellectual and organizational resources in such a way as to offer customers the best possible conditions for cooperation. The undisputed capital of the company are highly qualified specialists who have undergone special training and are ready to provide you with services at the highest level. The policy of POS.AZ is to strive not only to fully satisfy the needs of customers, but also to provide prospects for their further development. We are always ready to offer the perfect solution for your business!