Pasha Inshaat is a leading company in Azerbaijan specializing in the construction of commercial and residential buildings in accordance with international standards, and has signed a number of major projects in a number of key locations, both in terms of excellent architecture and the quality of construction work.
Over the past few years, many of our unique projects, which have played an important role in significantly changing the overall appearance of Baku, have taken place in the city's famous Seaside National Park.
One of our main goals is to ensure the professional management of completed facilities in order to offer exceptional opportunities for our regular customers and residents, as well as to build facilities of aesthetic beauty.
In most of our projects, we work closely with our clients and their investors, from the initial design concept to the management of construction operations and the provision of post-completion technical support services.
This approach allows us to complete our initial efforts and endeavors for the construction of any facility in a way that will fully satisfy our customers.
In order to provide the experience required to manage each specific object in its own category (maximum level), our company has real estate management teams. We are confident that our real estate management staff in Azerbaijan not only have the best capabilities, they are also designed to have in-depth knowledge and international experience to provide these services at the highest world standards.