More details about the company
Faber Construction LLC has been operating since 2007.
From the very beginning, the motto of our company has been to lead the progress in the areas in which we are engaged.
Our company covers all areas of construction, building, architecture, telecommunications and all areas related to these areas, from design to commissioning.
Currently, Faber Construction LLC has integrated into the international construction sector to ensure the highest quality of projects and meet all standards, attracting specialists from abroad.
High discipline, quality work, honest approach to work, cooperation and keeping pace with development are the essence of our work principle.
During its existence, Faber Construction LLC has provided electricity, telecommunications, video security, ventilation, mechanical, water supply, sewerage, heating, ventilation, firefighting, etc. in Baku and other regions of Azerbaijan. designed and installed systems.
The main principle of our company is an individual approach to each of our customers, taking into account their wishes, requirements and desires, ensuring optimal compliance with the quality, price and terms of the contract. We adhere to maximum responsibility, efficiency and professionalism in decision-making in the work done on projects. We offer high quality work in accordance with international standards at reasonable prices for each client of our company.